Group 2 Table

PosTeamPWDLFAPENPTS
1Canvey Con X2200168016
2Q-Ball C2101159015
3Ray. Lanes A21101311013
4Baize & Glory A21011113011
5Pockets A20111014010
6Hadleigh Con A200271707

Group 2 Fixtures & Results

DateHome AwayCompetitionVenueMatch Report
2026-09-23 19:30:0023/09/2026Q-Ball C4 - 8Canvey Con XHenton CupQ Ball Sports BarRecap
2026-09-23 19:30:0023/09/2026Baize & Glory A10 - 2Hadleigh Con AHenton CupBaize & GloryRecap
2026-09-23 19:30:0023/09/2026Ray. Lanes A6 - 6Pockets AHenton CupRayleigh Lanes Snooker ClubRecap
2026-10-14 19:30:0014/10/2026Canvey Con X8 - 4Pockets AHenton CupCanvey Conservative ClubRecap
2026-10-14 19:30:0014/10/2026Hadleigh Con A5 - 7Ray. Lanes AHenton CupHadleigh Conservative ClubRecap
2026-10-14 19:30:0014/10/2026Q-Ball C11 - 1Baize & Glory AHenton CupQ Ball Sports BarRecap
2026-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2026Baize & Glory A 19:30:0019:30Canvey Con XHenton CupBaize & GloryPreview
2026-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2026Ray. Lanes A 19:30:0019:30Q-Ball CHenton CupRayleigh Lanes Snooker ClubPreview
2026-11-04 19:30:0004/11/2026Pockets A 19:30:0019:30Hadleigh Con AHenton CupPockets SnookerPreview
2026-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2026Canvey Con X 19:30:0019:30Hadleigh Con AHenton CupCanvey Conservative ClubPreview
2026-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2026Q-Ball C 19:30:0019:30Pockets AHenton CupQ Ball Sports BarPreview
2026-11-25 19:30:0025/11/2026Baize & Glory A 19:30:0019:30Ray. Lanes AHenton CupBaize & GloryPreview
2026-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2026Ray. Lanes A 19:30:0019:30Canvey Con XHenton CupRayleigh Lanes Snooker ClubPreview
2026-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2026Pockets A 19:30:0019:30Baize & Glory AHenton CupPockets SnookerPreview
2026-12-16 19:30:0016/12/2026Hadleigh Con A 19:30:0019:30Q-Ball CHenton CupHadleigh Conservative ClubPreview
2027-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2027Canvey Con X 19:30:0019:30Q-Ball CHenton CupCanvey Conservative ClubPreview
2027-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2027Hadleigh Con A 19:30:0019:30Baize & Glory AHenton CupHadleigh Conservative ClubPreview
2027-01-13 19:30:0013/01/2027Pockets A 19:30:0019:30Ray. Lanes AHenton CupPockets SnookerPreview
2027-02-03 19:30:0003/02/2027Pockets A 19:30:0019:30Canvey Con XHenton CupPockets SnookerPreview
2027-02-03 19:30:0003/02/2027Ray. Lanes A 19:30:0019:30Hadleigh Con AHenton CupRayleigh Lanes Snooker ClubPreview
2027-02-03 19:30:0003/02/2027Baize & Glory A 19:30:0019:30Q-Ball CHenton CupBaize & GloryPreview
2027-02-24 19:30:0024/02/2027Canvey Con X 19:30:0019:30Baize & Glory AHenton CupCanvey Conservative ClubPreview
2027-02-24 19:30:0024/02/2027Q-Ball C 19:30:0019:30Ray. Lanes AHenton CupQ Ball Sports BarPreview
2027-02-24 19:30:0024/02/2027Hadleigh Con A 19:30:0019:30Pockets AHenton CupHadleigh Conservative ClubPreview
2027-03-17 19:30:0017/03/2027Hadleigh Con A 19:30:0019:30Canvey Con XHenton CupHadleigh Conservative ClubPreview
2027-03-17 19:30:0017/03/2027Pockets A 19:30:0019:30Q-Ball CHenton CupPockets SnookerPreview
2027-03-17 19:30:0017/03/2027Ray. Lanes A 19:30:0019:30Baize & Glory AHenton CupRayleigh Lanes Snooker ClubPreview
2027-04-07 19:30:0007/04/2027Canvey Con X 19:30:0019:30Ray. Lanes AHenton CupCanvey Conservative ClubPreview
2027-04-07 19:30:0007/04/2027Baize & Glory A 19:30:0019:30Pockets AHenton CupBaize & GloryPreview
2027-04-07 19:30:0007/04/2027Q-Ball C 19:30:0019:30Hadleigh Con AHenton CupQ Ball Sports BarPreview