League and Cup Tables

Division 1

PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1Q-Ball C5302372337
2Canvey Con X6213353735
3Q-Ball X5302332733
4Runwell Social A6213333933
5Q-Ball A5212322832
6Pockets T5302312931
7Baize & Glory A6213304230
8Baize & Glory B5212293129
9Runwell Social E5212283228

Division 2

PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1Q-Ball S6330432943
2Pockets A5401392139
3Hadleigh Con A6321383438
4Canvey Con B6213343834
5Ray. Lanes A5212332733
6Ray. Lanes B5122293129
7Starr A5302263426
8Ray. Lanes C5104243624
9Ray. Lanes D5014223822

Henton Group 1

PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1Ray. Lanes D2200141014
2Baize & Glory B2101131113
2Canvey Con B2101131113
2Q-Ball S2101131113
5Q-Ball X2101111311
6Runwell Social A20028168

Henton Group 2

PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1Canvey Con X220016816
2Q-Ball C210115915
3Ray. Lanes A2110131113
4Baize & Glory A2101111311
5Pockets A2011101410
6Hadleigh Con A20027177

Henton Group 3

PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1Q-Ball A2110141014
1Ray. Lanes C2110141014
3Pockets T2101131113
4Runwell Social E2020121212
5Ray. Lanes B2101111311
6Starr A20028168