League and Cup Tables

Division 1

PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1Q-Ball A5212322832
2Q-Ball X4301282028
3Baize & Glory A5212283228
4Q-Ball C4202272127
4Runwell Social A5203273327
6Canvey Con X5113273327
7Baize & Glory B4211252325
8Pockets T4202242424
9Runwell Social E4202222622

Division 2

PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1Pockets A5401392139
2Q-Ball S5230342634
3Hadleigh Con A5221312931
4Canvey Con B5212293129
5Ray. Lanes A4112252325
5Ray. Lanes B4121252325
7Starr A4202192919
8Ray. Lanes C4103192919
9Ray. Lanes D4013192919

Henton Group 1

PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1Ray. Lanes D2200141014
2Baize & Glory B2101131113
2Canvey Con B2101131113
2Q-Ball S2101131113
5Q-Ball X2101111311
6Runwell Social A20028168

Henton Group 2

PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1Canvey Con X220016816
2Q-Ball C210115915
3Ray. Lanes A2110131113
4Baize & Glory A2101111311
5Pockets A2011101410
6Hadleigh Con A20027177

Henton Group 3

PosTeamPWDLFAPTS
1Q-Ball A2110141014
1Ray. Lanes C2110141014
3Pockets T2101131113
4Runwell Social E2020121212
5Ray. Lanes B2101111311
6Starr A10018168